9. října 2017
Gratulujeme všem výhercům.

Soutěže z čísla 18/17

o 10 x LÍSTKY DO KINA

Radek Pumr, Jestřebí
Andrea Tenclová, Havlíčkův Brod
Františka Petrusová, Dobříš
Zdeňka Kolářová, Skuteč
Gabriela Kšánová, Obořiště
Eva Sýkorová, Mikulov
Lucie Nečesaná, Praha
Pavel Brádka, Orlová
Jarka Kobešová, Radotín

o 5 x HAVANA + VOUCHER AQUAPALACE

Renata Špindlíková, Boskovice
Tereza Partschová, Brandýs nad Labem
Jana Doležalová, Struhařov
Nikola Geregová, Praha
Michaela Víchová, Hradec nad Moravicí

o 2 x BALÍČEK SYOSS

Katerina, Abdelgadir, Teplice
Renata Klenkova,  Nový Jičín
Alena Luxová, Praha

o 10x KNIHA PES

Jana Šteidlová, Žďár nad Sázavou
Lucia Bútorová,  Kolín II.
Hana Jakubová,  Praha 5
Milan Fiřt, Dobříš
Šikolová Jitka, Rychnov u Jablonce n.N.
Simona Činčalová,Hlinsko v Čechách
Michaela Nosková,,Urbanov
Ingrid Žádníková,  Hodonín
Vendula Peterková, Praha
Ivana Jurášová,Velké Bílovice

o 8 x KNIHA ANIMÁLIUM

Petra Kluzáková,  Soběslav
Lenka Šlechtová, Dubí
Květoslava Motlová, Ostrava Proskovice
Libuše Dužíková, Vyšní Lhoty
Bara Halikova, Praha
Lea Trlicová, Rožnov p. Radhoštěm
ELIŠKA PENKALOVA,FRENŠTÁT POD RADHOŠTĚM
Pavla Bratršovská, Nížkov

o 5x KNIHA HYGGE

Svatava Vašková, Hradec Králové
Zdeňka Škodová, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Michaela Šupáková, Havířov
Jana Chylíková, Děčín
Kateřina Blůmová, Praha

Soutěže z čísla 17/17

o 10 x KNIHA ZMIZELÁ V MLZE

Denisa Tovaryšová, Frýdek Místek
Jan Goralík, Bartošovice
Anna Zvoníčková, Štítná nad Vláří
Zdena Špurková, Praha
Ivana Hrozková, Polná
Jana Grufíková, Hovorany
Helena Frűhbauerová, Plzeň
Martina Bubláková, Plzeň
Monika Launová, Kladno
Viktorie Strnadová, Děčín

o 2x  voucher na školní výbavu

Irena Vašáková, Děčín
Eva Kroupová, Holice

Soutěž čísla 16/17

o 3 x BALÍČEK KERASTASE:

Jaroslava Paulová, Brodce
Ivana Plechatá,  Praha
Natálie Hlasitá, Praha

o 10 x KNIHU AFIRMACE

Lenka Žilinská,  Rousínov
Ljuba Valentová, Zlín
Lucie Jemelková,  Ostrava
Daniela Fiřtová, Dobříš
Gabriela Pěčonková,Ostrava – Výškovice
Marie Adamova, RCeske Budejovice
Zuzana Nosková, Liberec
Ludmila Kopečná Nedomanská,Konice
Iveta Kaslová, Zlín,
Lída Zavadilová, Varnsdorf

o 3 x BALÍČEK AVON

Žaneta Benešová,  Karviná.
Alena Moučkova, Pribyslavice
Andrea Barnová, Slezská Ostrava